Run 4 Their Lives 5K Charlotte in partnership with Compassion to Act (CTA)

Sat May 9, 2020 Charlotte, NC US 28105

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                    Gender City          State Country Clock      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time                 Percentage Place             
==== ======================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
2088 Clark Jones             M      Waxhaw        NC    US                       19                               
2089 Maxwell Jones           M      Harrisburg    NC    US                       44                               
2090 Madison Dority          F      Fort Mill     SC    US      34:37.61   11:09 14  45.6                         
2091 Heather Collea          F      Mount Holly   NC    US      43:31.48   14:00 43  35.5                         
2092 Laura Koehler           F      Waxhaw        NC    US                       42                               
2093 ‘Denise Payne         F      Matthews      NC    US      57:26.50   18:29 53  29.7                         
2094 Ginger Manis            F      Matthews      NC    US                       41                               
2095 Erica Schmidt           F      Waxhaw        NC    US      1:11:02.19 22:52 32  20.8                         
2096 Melissa Luithle         F      Fort Mill     SC    US      35:23.64   11:23 52  47.7                         
2097 Luke Jones              M      Waxhaw        NC    US                       16                               
2098 Rachel Thomas           F      Harrisburg    NC    US                       40                               
2099 Judy Galuppo            F      Charleston    SC    US                       55                               
2100 Tara Moss               F      Monroe        NC    US      36:53.94   11:52 44  42.2                         
2101 Maria Melnikov          F      Charlotte     NC    US      33:26.71   10:46 20  44.2                         
2102 Christina Andrysick     F      Charlotte     NC    US      27:03.90   8:42  17  55.4                         
2103 Shannon York            F      Matthews      NC    US                       46                               
2104 Rebecca Sullivan        F      Charlotte     NC    US      34:57.57   11:15 29  42.2                         
2105 Lisa Shea               F      Charlotte     NC    US                       53                               
2106 Lisa Resch              F      Fort Mill     SC    US                       56                               
2107 Aleynah Maxwell         F      Harrisburg    NC    US                       13                               
2108 Phil Galuppo            M      Charleston    SC    US                       58                               
2109 Paula Nunn              F      Edgemoor      SC    US                       23                               
2110 Bruce Lundeen           M      Waxhaw        NC    US      34:50.89   11:13 59  45.4                         
2111 Rachel Andrysick        F      Charlotte     NC    US      27:04.70   8:43  14  58.3                         
2112 Esther Bodman           F      Indian Trail  NC    US      59:37.51   19:11 57  30.0                         
2113 Jerilyn Davidson        F      Matthews      NC    US                       51                               
2114 Lauren Andrysick        F      Charlotte     NC    US      22:28.53   7:14  20  65.7                         
2115 Alan Bodman             M      Indian Trail  NC    US      59:29.67   19:09 47  24.2                         
2116 Mike Davidson           M      Matthews      NC    US      30:40.23   9:52  49  47.7                         
2117 Andrew Rushin           M      Boone         NC    US      25:13.95   8:07  46  56.7                         
2118 Kayla Maher             F      Fort Mill     SC    US      27:48.72   8:57  13  57.9                         
2119 Shannon Jensen          F      Matthews      NC    US      51:25.34   16:33 43  30.1                         
2120 Jonah Bailey            M      Huntersville  NC    US      25:21.74   8:10  16  52.2                         
2121 Janet Nunn              F      Edgemoor      SC    US                       63                               
2122 Pat Lundeen             F      Waxhaw        NC    US      1:37:45.60 31:28 58  18.5                         
2123 Virginia Randle         F      Tega Cay      SC    US      40:24.32   13:00 56  43.8                         
2124 Renee Paricio           F      Waxhaw        NC    US                       47                               
2125 Rachel Schmitt          F      Monroe        NC    US      48:13.12   15:31 45  32.6                         
2126 Micah Rushin            M      Boone         NC    US      23:23.43   7:32  14  58.6                         
2127 Kristin Gillikin        F      Greensboro    NC    US      37:15.15   11:59 33  39.7                         
2128 Julie Davis             F      Waxhaw        NC    US      1:04:06.25 20:38 57  27.9                         
2129 Jen Hill                F      Mint Hill     NC    US      48:13.26   15:31 31  30.6                         
2130 Sara Barnhill           F      Charlotte     NC    US      30:51.18   9:56  46  51.4                         
2131 Katie Lundeen           F      Waxhaw        NC    US      1:37:48.03 31:29 29  15.1                         
2132 S. Randle               F      Tega Cay      SC    US      40:18.08   12:58 12  40.9                         
2133 Kelly Griffin           F      Monroe        NC    US      35:34.74   11:27 33  41.6                         
2134 Amber Clement           F      Waxhaw        NC    US      1:09:51.69 22:29 33  21.2                         
2135 Timothy Rushin          M      Boone         NC    US      30:30.65   9:49  17  42.9                         
2136 DONNA NEWHOUSE          F      Monroe        NC    US      57:27.14   18:29 69  36.2                         
2137 Carmen Oberman          F      Fort Mill     SC    US      51:13.17   16:29 38  29.3                         
2138 Kendra Schwarz          F      Charlotte     NC    US      38:29.69   12:23 27  38.4                         
2139 Danielle Barnhill       F      Charlotte     NC    US                       14                               
2140 Diane Odiorne           F      Waxhaw        NC    US      1:11:01.48 22:51 49  23.0                         
2141 Sarah Darrow            F      Charlotte     NC    US                       19                               
2142 Julie Lammers           F      Matthews      NC    US      34:34.65   11:08 52  48.8                         
2143 Emily Simon             F      Lancaster     SC    US      41:14.13   13:16 32  35.9                         
2144 Vadim Melnikov          M      CHARLOTTE     NC    US      23:18.47   7:30  19  55.7                         
2145 Taylor Sibley           F      Fort Mill     SC    US      34:35.11   11:08 14  45.6                         
2146 Tiffany Matthews        F      Matthews      NC    US      48:12.05   15:31 34  30.8                         
2147 Pam Turley              F      Waxhaw        NC    US      35:56.55   11:34 58  50.4                         
2148 Mark Odiorne            M      Waxhaw        NC    US      40:29.38   13:02 57  38.5                         
2149 Katie Jump              F      Charlotte     NC    US      38:32.78   12:24 25  38.3                         
2150 CHUCK DERENZO           M      Fort Mill     SC    US      29:31.12   9:30  66  56.9                         
2151 Rae Odiorne             F      Waxhaw        NC    US      44:48.05   14:25 19  33.0                         
2152 Tracy O'Leary           F      Charlotte     NC    US                       55                               
2153 Jennifer Craig          F      Monroe        NC    US      55:20.70   17:49 34  26.8                         
2154 Paul Koehler            M      Waxhaw        NC    US      38:23.39   12:21 42  36.2                         
2155 Elizabeth Sturgis Lerch F      Charlotte     NC    US      24:16.16   7:49  40  62.5                         
2156 Angie Spaar             F      Indian Trail  NC    US                       55                               
2157 Dan Luithle             M      Fort Mill     SC    US                       53                               
2158 MIke Shea               M      Charlotte     NC    US                       51                               
2159 Meredith Shank          F      Monroe        NC    US      37:10.50   11:58 18  39.9                         
2160 Vikram Singh            M      Ellicott City MD    US                       25                               
2161 Brandi Morgan           F                                  43:50.65   14:07 36  34.0                         
2162 Susan Kroeschell        F                                  29:57.93   9:38  55  58.3                         
2163 Sharon Matthews         F                                  43:47.64   14:06 66  45.7                         
2164 Patricia Lynch          F                                  28:46.95   9:16  64  67.7                         
2165 L. Lynch                F                                  39:45.63   12:48 10  43.7                         
2166 Andrew Aerni            M                                  33:10.04   10:41 51  44.8                         
2167 Michelle Buda           F                                  44:47.97   14:25 17  33.5                         
2168 Amy Weaver              F                                  26:39.52   8:35  44  58.5                         
2169 Daiee Kim               F                                  37:21.23   12:01 33  39.6                         
2170 Andreina Gomez          F                                  41:08.98   13:14 18  36.0                         
2171 Joan Wussow             F                                  1:04:22.04 20:43 63  29.9                         
2172 Bryan Wussow            M                                  26:16.58   8:27  61  61.3                         
2173 Havila Schmitt          F                                  24:06.55   7:45  13  66.8                         
2174 M. Matthews             F                                  42:59.89   13:50 10  40.4                         
2175 A. Matthews             F                                  48:13.26   15:31 6   41.7                         
2176 Abigail Russell         F                                  29:23.52   9:27                                   
2177 Hugh Diggins            M                                                   45                               
2178 Levi Diggins            M                                  28:48.92   9:16  21  45.1                         
2179 Kris Diggins            F                                  24:49.38   7:59  45  63.3                         
2180 Shannon Russell         F                                  30:33.16   9:50  48  52.9                         
2181 Madison Russell         F                                  31:26.07   10:07 17  47.7                         
2182 Heather Zampogna        F                                  27:54.79   8:59  46  56.8                         
2183 Sara Upchurch           F                                  47:16.51   15:13 40  32.1                         
2184 J. Wilson               M                                  20:22.53   6:33  12  70.8                         
2185 Grason Wilson           M                                  19:52.56   6:24  15  67.7                         
2186 Annie Ohsberg           F                                  51:12.84   16:29 30  28.8                         

Embed Code